Missing Since: November 18, 2019

Jacksonville, FL

Age Now: 22 Years Old

Female

Juana's photo is shown age-progressed to 19 years. She was last seen on November 18, 2019.

Jacksonville Sheriff's Office (Florida) 1-904-630-0500

NCMEC: 1375459