Missing Since: April 25, 2019

Taylors, SC

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

McKenna's photo is shown age-progressed to 15 years. She was allegedly abducted by her mother, Jennifer Settle, on April 25, 2019. A federal warrant for Unlawful Flight to Avoid Prosecution was issued for Jennifer on June 26, 2019.

suspect

Jennifer Lea Settle

NCIC# W227129631

Age Now: 54 Years Old

Female

Greenville County Sheriff's Office (South Carolina) 1-864-271-5210

NCMEC: 1359655