When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Timothy Gerard Mckernan

NCIC# M629059274

Missing Since: April 23, 1973

Petaluma, CA

Age Now: 68 Years Old

Male

Timothy's photo is shown age-progressed to 62 years. He was last seen on April 23, 1973.

Petaluma Police Department (CA) (707) 778-4372

NCMEC: 1358704