Missing Since: September 29, 2018
San Pedro, CA
Age Now: 6 Years Old
Female
Aria's photo is shown age-progressed to 12 years. Julia's photo is shown age-progressed to 6 years. They were allegedly abducted by their mother, Gina Maresca. A felony warrant for Kidnapping was issued for Gina on October 14, 2018.

San Pedro, CA
Age Now: 12 Years Old
Female

suspect
NCIC# W364991081

Age Now: 43 Years Old
Female

Los Angeles Police Department (California) 1-877-275-5273
NCMEC: 1352331