Missing Since: January 19, 2019
Oxnard, CA
Age Now: 10 Years Old
Male
Jesus' photo is shown age-progressed to 6 years. Joshua's photo is shown age-progressed to 3 years. They were last seen on January 19, 2019. They may be in the company of their mother.

Oxnard, CA
Age Now: 8 Years Old
Male

Oxnard Police Department (California) 1-805-385-7740
NCMEC: 1348264