Missing Since: August 23, 2018
North Las Vegas, NV
Age Now: 9 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Zaela. She was last seen August 23, 2018. She may have traveled to the state of Texas.

Extra Photos

North Las Vegas Police Department (Nevada) 1-702-633-9111
NCMEC: 1344628