Missing Since: November 21, 2018
Lock Haven, PA
Age Now: 24 Years Old
Male
Diego's photo is shown age-progressed to 20 years. He was last seen on November 21, 2018.

Pennsylvania State Police (Pennsylvania) 1-570-726-6000
NCMEC: 1344056
Lock Haven, PA
Age Now: 24 Years Old
Male
NCMEC: 1344056