Missing Since: May 30, 2018

Houston, TX

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Male

Alceu and Emilia were last seen May 30, 2018. They may be in the company of their mother.

Associated Companion

Emilia Nadiva Nunes-Cell

Missing Since: May 30, 2018

Houston, TX

Age Now: 19 Years Old

Female

Houston Police Department (Texas) 1-713-884-3131

NCMEC: 1335687