MISSING

Missing Since: August 20, 1999
Nekoosa, WI
Age Now: 27 Years Old
Male
Dakota's photo is shown age-progressed to 21 years. He was last seen with his mother, Dayna Menger, on August 20, 1999.

companion

Age Now: 53 Years Old
Female

Nekoosa Police Department (Wisconsin) 1-715-421-8701
NCMEC: 1332731