MISSING
Guadalupe Salgado
NCIC# M644480470
Missing Since: April 16, 2018
Modesto, CA
Age Now: 25 Years Old
Female
Guadalupe may be in the company of a female juvenile. They may still be in the local area or they may travel to Oakland or Richmond, California. Guadalupe's bottom lip and tongue are pierced. She may go by the alias name Paola Canderos.
Stanislaus County Sheriff's Department (CA) (209) 552-2468
NCMEC: 1331077