Missing Since: September 24, 1976

Live Oak, FL

Age Now: 68 Years Old

Female

Debora was last seen on September 24, 1976. Her height and weight are an estimate.

Suwannee County Sheriff's Office (Florida) 1-386-364-3785

NCMEC: 1329073