Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: April 5, 2018

Lisbon, LA

Age Now: 12 Years Old

Male

Rondreiz' photo is shown age-progressed to 11 years. He was last seen at home on April 5, 2018. Rondreiz was last seen wearing blue jeans, a white shirt and yellow rubber boots. He may go by the nickname Junior.

Claiborne Parish Sheriff's Office (Louisiana) 1-318-927-2011

NCMEC: 1325026