Missing Since: March 15, 2015
Hollywood, FL
Age Now: 10 Years Old
Female
Yusuf's photo is shown age-progressed to 14 years. Zahra's photo is shown age-progressed to 10 years. They were last seen on March 15, 2015. They may be in the company of their mother. They are believed to have been in Sha'afa, Syria as of March of 2018. They may have traveled elsewhere in Syria or to Iraq since that time. The photos shown of the children were taken after the missing date.

Missing Since: March 15, 2015
Hollywood, FL
Age Now: 14 Years Old
Male

Federal Bureau of Investigation (Florida) 1-800-225-5324
NCMEC: 1321877