Missing Since: January 4, 2018

Stockton, CA

Age Now: 9 Years Old

Male

Setina's photo has been age-progressed to 6 years. A photo is not available for Ren. Their height and weight are estimates for when they were last seen. The family was known to frequent several locations in the Central Valley and Foothill areas surrounding Stockton, California. Stockton Police Department is seeking any information regarding Ren and Setina.

Associated Child

Setina Weddles

NCIC# M944344587

Stockton, CA

Age Now: 9 Years Old

Female

Stockton Police Department (California) 1-209-937-7911

NCMEC: 1318126