Help keep children safe.

Missing Since: December 19, 2017

Westminster, CO

Age Now: 25 Years Old

Male

Nathaniel's photo is shown age-progressed to 25 years. He was last seen on December 19, 2017.

Westminster Police Department (CO) (303) 658-4360

NCMEC: 1316678