MISSING
Missing Since: November 26, 1986
Port Orchard, WA
Age Now: 56 Years Old
Male
Roberts photo is shown age-progressed to 49 years. He was last seen on November 26, 1986.
Kitsap County Sheriff's Office (Washington) 1-360-337-7101
NCMEC: 1316627