MISSING

Missing Since: November 20, 2017
San Benito, TX
Age Now: 22 Years Old
Male
Leon Mynor was last seen on November 20, 2017. He may go by the name Gabriel Leon Mynon.

Los Fresnos Police Department (Texas) 1-956-233-4473
NCMEC: 1314029
San Benito, TX
Age Now: 22 Years Old
Male
NCMEC: 1314029