MISSING
Shariece Nicole Clark
NCIC# M973745831
Missing Since: February 4, 2017
Baltimore, MD
Age Now: 24 Years Old
Female
Shariece's photo is shown age-progressed to 19 years. She was last seen on February 4, 2017. She may be in the company of her mother, Joanna Clark. Joanna's photo is shown age-progressed to 38 years. Shariece is biracial. She is Black and White. Joanna has three piercings in her ear. Shariece may use the date of birth November 19, 2002.
Companion
Joanna Clark
NCIC# M643726065
Age Now: 42 Years Old
Female
Baltimore City Police Department (MD) (410) 396-2499
NCMEC: 1312048