MISSING

Missing Since: December 27, 1928
Orrville, OH
Age Now: 100 Years Old
Male
Melvin's photo is shown age progressed to 94 years old. He was last seen December 27, 1928.

Orrville Police Department (Ohio) 1-330-684-5025
NCMEC: 1311686
Orrville, OH
Age Now: 100 Years Old
Male
NCMEC: 1311686