Missing Since: November 12, 2013
Pomona, CA
Age Now: 13 Years Old
Female
Samantha's photo is shown age-progressed to 10 years. She was last seen on November 12, 2013. Samantha may be in the company of adult relatives. She may go by the last name Jaloma.

Pomona Police Department (California) 1-909-622-1241
NCMEC: 1299409