MISSING

Missing Since: April 13, 2015
Marietta, GA
Age Now: 23 Years Old
Female
Kayla's photo is shown age-progressed to 19 years. She was last seen on April 13, 2015.

Marietta Police Department (Georgia) 1-770-794-5300
NCMEC: 1288515
Missing Since: April 13, 2015
Marietta, GA
Age Now: 23 Years Old
Female
NCMEC: 1288515