MISSING

Missing Since: December 17, 2016
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Age Now: 21 Years Old
Male
Rudy's photo is shown age-progressed to 17 years. Heber's photo is shown age-progressed to 20 years. They were last seen December 17, 2016.

Associated Companion

Fort Lauderdale, FL
Age Now: 24 Years Old
Male

Fort Lauderdale Police Department (Florida) 1-954-764-4357
NCMEC: 1286032