Missing Since: December 20, 2015

Canoga Park, CA

Age Now: 24 Years Old

Female

Maura's photo is shown age-progressed to 17 years. She may travel to New York or New Jersey. She may be in the company of a female.

Los Angeles Police Department (California) 1-877-275-5273

NCMEC: 1284155