When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Yair Mazariegos Villatorro

NCIC# M503615527

Missing Since: December 6, 2016

Gibsonton, FL

Age Now: 26 Years Old

Male

Yair's photo is shown age-progressed to 22 years. He was last seen on December 6, 2016.

Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office (FL) (813) 247-8200

NCMEC: 1283353