Missing Since: November 22, 2015

Miami, FL

Age Now: 10 Years Old

Female

Angela's photo is shown age-progressed to 7 years. She was last seen on November 22, 2015.

Miami Police Department (Florida) 1-305-579-6111

NCMEC: 1273052