Daniela Moreno

NCIC# M873356402

Missing Since: May 30, 2016

Hialeah, FL

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Daniela's photo is shown age-progressed to 15 years. She may be in the company of her mother. They were last seen in Hialeah Gardens, Florida. They may be in Doral, Florida. Daniela may go by her nickname Dany.

Extra Photos

Miami-Dade Police Department (Florida) 1-305-471-2400

NCMEC: 1271931