Missing Since: July 29, 1960

Phoenix, AZ

Age Now: 77 Years Old

Male

Alexander's photo has been age-progressed to 69 years. He was last seen leaving his home in Phoenix, Arizona on July 29, 1960. Alexander may still be in the Phoenix, Arizona area. He has a scar under his left eye. When Alexander was last seen, he was wearing blue Levi pants, a white cotton short sleeve t-shirt, brown high-top leather shoes, and a gold wrist watch with a leather band. He may go by his nickname, Alex.

Phoenix Police Department (Arizona) 1-602-262-6151

NCMEC: 1271801