32 hours or 32 years— our mission doesn’t change.

Help us keep searching until every child is found.

Tyler Joel Christensen

NCIC# M423227727

Missing Since: April 19, 2016

Edmonds, WA

Age Now: 26 Years Old

Male

Tyler's photo is shown age-progressed to 21 years. He was last seen on April 19, 2016.

Snohomish County Sheriff's Office (WA) (425) 407-3970

NCMEC: 1266888