MISSING

Missing Since: February 2, 2016
Okmulgee, OK
Age Now: 30 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of RoseMarie. She may still be in the local area. RoseMarie may be wearing black framed glasses with pink sides. She also may wear wigs.

Extra Photos

Okmulgee County Sheriff's Office (Oklahoma) 1-918-756-4311
NCMEC: 1263263