Help keep children safe.

Patricia Lynn Taylor

NCIC# M262947062

Missing Since: August 1, 1981

Tulsa, OK

Age Now: 60 Years Old

Female

Patricia's photo is shown age-progressed to 60 years old. Her date of last contact is an approximate.

Tulsa Police Department (OK) (918) 596-9222

NCMEC: 1259247