Missing Since: November 25, 2015

Dallas, TX

Age Now: 24 Years Old

Female

Maria's photo is shown age-progressed to 22 years. She is Biracial. Maria is Hispanic and American Indian. When she was last seen, her hair was dyed blue on the ends.

Dallas Police Department (Texas) 1-214-744-4444

NCMEC: 1258708