When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Emmanuel Ponce Pineda

NCIC# M552765173

Missing Since: August 8, 2015

Framingham, MA

Age Now: 26 Years Old

Male

Emmanuel was last seen on August 8, 2015. He has a gap between his teeth. Emmanuel has a two scars on his left shoulder and a birthmark on his lower back.

Worcester Police Department (MA) (508) 799-8606

NCMEC: 1252818