When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Missing Since: July 24, 2015

Tequesta, FL

Age Now: 25 Years Old

Male

Austin may be in the company of Perry Cohen. They were last seen on July 24, 2015. They were last known to be travelling by a boat, which has since been located. SPECIAL ATTENTION: Atlantic Coastal Areas

companion

Perry Cohen

Age Now: 25 Years Old

Male

Tequesta Police Department (Florida) 1-561-768-0500

NCMEC: 1252070