Missing Since: May 17, 2011

Del Valle, TX

Age Now: 35 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of John. He has tattoos on his neck, right fingers, and left wrist. John wore his hair in a mohawk style when he was last seen. He was last known to be in Austin, Texas, but Phoenix Police Department is interested in his whereabouts.

Extra Photos

Phoenix Police Department (Arizona) 1-602-262-6151

NCMEC: 1251901