Missing Since: July 2, 2015
Anderson, CA
Age Now: 10 Years Old
Female
Ember's photo is shown age-progressed to 4 years. She was last seen on July 2, 2015.

Shasta County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-530-245-6025
NCMEC: 1250863
Missing Since: July 2, 2015
Anderson, CA
Age Now: 10 Years Old
Female
NCMEC: 1250863