Missing Since: March 30, 2015

Bakersfield, CA

Age Now: 27 Years Old

Female

Lisamarie's photo is shown age-progressed to 24 years. She may be in the company of an adult male. They may still be in the local area or they may travel to McFarland, Porterville, Salinas, Santa Maria, or Seaside, California, or Mexico. Lisamarie's navel is pierced. She may dye the tips of her hair.

Kern County Sheriff's Department (California) 1-661-861-3110

NCMEC: 1246464