Missing Since: January 1, 2015
Fairfield, AL
Age Now: 26 Years Old
Male
Jason's photo is shown age progressed to 15 years. The original photo of Jason was taken at a young age. He may be in need of medical attention.

Fairfield Police Department (Alabama) 1-205-786-4111
NCMEC: 1244365