Missing Children

Missing Since: February 7, 2015
Champaign, IL
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Chengxu and Zhaoxu were last seen on February 7, 2015. They may be in the company of their mother.

Associated Child

Champaign, IL
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male

Champaign Police Department (Illinois) 1-217-333-8911
NCMEC: 1243877