When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Helen Irene Allison

NCIC# M472404239

Missing Since: May 11, 1972

Arlington, VA

Age Now: 70 Years Old

Female

Helen's photo is shown age-progressed to 61 years. She was last seen on May 11, 1972.

Fairfax County Police Department (VA) (703) 691-2131

NCMEC: 1242808