MISSING

Phyllis Elizabeth Brewer

NCIC# M012318174 , NamUs# 26896

Missing Since: May 17, 1982

Lowellville, OH

Age Now: 63 Years Old

Female

Phyllis' photo is shown age-progressed to 60 years. She was last seen on or about May 17, 1982.

Mahoning County Sheriff's Office (Ohio) 1-330-480-5000

NCMEC: 1240983