MISSING

Missing Since: March 4, 1974
Woodbridge, VA
Age Now: 65 Years Old
Female
Brenda's photo is shown age-progressed to 63 years. She was last seen wearing a denim jacket with a fur collar and boots.

Extra Photos

Prince William County Police Department (Virginia) 1-703-792-6500
NCMEC: 1240282