32 hours or 32 years— our mission doesn’t change.

Help us keep searching until every child is found.

Jeanene Ranette Bowman

NCIC# M286339888

Missing Since: February 10, 1977

Buffalo, NY

Age Now: 66 Years Old

Female

Jeanene's photo is shown age-progressed to 59 years. She was last seen on February 10, 1977.

Buffalo Police Department (NY) (716) 851-4444

NCMEC: 1238761