MISSING
Missing Since: September 14, 2014
Stuttgart, AR
Age Now: 27 Years Old
Female
Cassie's photo is shown age-progressed to 19 years. She was last seen on September 14, 2014. Cassie has a heart-shaped birthmark on her arm and a scar across her left cheek.
Stuttgart Police Department (Arkansas) 1-870-673-1414
NCMEC: 1238032