Missing Since: May 12, 2014

New Port Richey, FL

Age Now: 19 Years Old

Female

Kristy's photo is shown age-progressed to 15 years, Lissy's photo is shown age-progressed to 17 years, and Luis's photo is shown age-progressed to 14 years. They may be in the company of their parents, Luis and Rita Rosario.

Associated Companion

Kristy Rita Rosario

NCIC# M132091908

Missing Since: May 12, 2014

New Port Richey, FL

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Female

Associated Child

Luis Elijah Rosario

NCIC# M572084055

Missing Since: May 12, 2014

New Port Richey, FL

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

companion

Luis Enrique Rosario

NCIC# M132091908

Age Now: 43 Years Old

Male

companion

Rita Maria Rosario

NCIC# M572084055

Age Now: 43 Years Old

Female

Pasco County Sheriff's Office (Florida) 1-800-854-2862

NCMEC: 1233258