Missing Since: November 25, 1973
Santa Clara, CA
Age Now: 70 Years Old
Female
Lulaida's photo is shown age-progressed to 59 years. She was last seen wearing a McDonald's work uniform. Lulaida has a scar on her right foot.
Extra Photos
Santa Clara Police Department (California) 1-408-615-5580
NCMEC: 1232639