Missing Since: March 29, 1984
Montclair, CA
Age Now: 59 Years Old
Male
Nicasio's photo is shown age-progressed to 57 years. He was last seen on March 29, 1984. He was last seen wearing a brown and white short sleeve shirt, blue jeans with a stripe, and brown shoes. Nicasio's front teeth are crooked.

Montclair Police Department (California) 1-909-621-4771
NCMEC: 1232109