Missing Since: March 25, 2014

Dayton, OH

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Male

Zaden's photo is shown age-progressed to 8 years. He was last seen at home on March 25, 2014. Zaden was last known to be wearing blue jeans, a yellow hat, a yellow and blue coat, and red velcro shoes with "Lighting McQueen" on them.

Dayton Police Department (Ohio) 1-937-333-2677

NCMEC: 1230901