Missing Since: August 18, 2001

Tucson, AZ

Age Now: 39 Years Old

Female

Melissa photo is shown age-progressed to 34 years. She was last seen on August 18, 2001.

Tucson Police Department (Arizona) 1-520-791-4444

NCMEC: 1229760