MISSING

Missing Since: April 19, 2007
Detroit, MI
Age Now: 36 Years Old
Female
Harmony was last seen on April 19, 2007. Her ears are pierced and she was last seen wearing a blue jean jacket, blue jeans, and a blue blouse.

Detroit Police Department (Michigan) 1-313-596-2170
NCMEC: 1225507