Missing Since: September 30, 2013

Heflin, AL

Age Now: 28 Years Old

Female

Marta's photo is shown age-progressed to 25 years. She was last seen on September 30, 2013. Marta may still be in the local area.

Heflin Police Department (Alabama) 1-256-463-2292

NCMEC: 1223852